Black Is Black (M) Type - 1 oz.

Availability: 7 in stock
SKU: O-B881
Wholesale:
$3.95
$7.90
Weight : 0.17 lb(s)
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 1+ 12+
Price $3.95 $3.29
Black is Black (M) Type
Celebrate the confidence you feel with this sophisticated Nubian fragrance. Classic and rich, Black is Black for men is a woody, oriental fragrance that's perfect for any time of day or night. O-B881
Black is Black (M) Type
Celebrate the confidence you feel with this sophisticated Nubian fragrance. Classic and rich, Black is Black for men is a woody, oriental fragrance that's perfect for any time of day or night. O-B881
Write your own review
Sign in to leave a review
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Customers who bought this item also bought

Personal Care Catalog - 64 pages

Personal care catalog Volume 21

64 page full color 5 1/2" X 8 1/2" catalog. Shows retail prices with no company name. Add your business name and have your own company catalog for your customers.

Sku: X-003
Wholesale: $0.59 Retail: $0.59

African Clothing & Artwork Catalog: 96pg

Volume 14. 96 page full color 5 1/2" x 8 1/2" catalog. Shows retail prices with no company name, so you have your own company catalog for your customers.

View this catalog as a flip through book by clicking here.

Sku: X-006
Wholesale: $0.69 Retail: $0.69

Pure African Black Soap - 6 oz.

Pure African Black Soap
Enjoy fresh, radiant skin with the help of Africa's natural healers. This pure black soap has been used for centuries throughout Africa, where it is considered the very best way to cleanse the skin. African mothers will use black soap on their babies sensitive skin because of its natural, gentle properties. Black soap is excellent for the treatment of acne, eczema, psoriasis, and other skin ailments. It is completely natural, so you don't have to worry about any harsh chemicals irritating your skin. Take a step towards a more natural, holistic lifestyle with this refreshing black soap. M-P937

Sku: M-P937
Wholesale: $1.99 Retail: $3.98

DPG Cutting Oil - 1 Lb.

Di Propylene Glycol is a clear, colorless and nearly odourless liquid which is a low volatility solvent and humectant in cosmetics. It is a wetting agent and thus is used as a solubilizer in water in oil systems. Di Propylene Glycol is also used to make oleoresins and other solid essential oils pourable because of its diluent properties. Use this to cut and blend oils together. Bottle is 16 oz. (1 lb). O-DPG
Sku: O-DPG
Wholesale: $4.95 Retail: $9.90