Chanel: Coco Noir (W) Type - 1 oz.

We're sorry, but this product is no longer available. Please Shop Related Items

Chanel: Coco Noir (W) Type - 1 oz.

Availability: Out of stock
SKU: O-C691
Wholesale:
$3.95
$7.90
Packing Weight : 0.17 lb(s)
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 1+ 12+
Price $3.95 $3.29
Chanel: Coco Noir (W) Type
Exude mystery and seduction with Coco Noir fragrance. This deep, luxurious fragrance has sparkling top notes of grapefruit blended with rich Calabrian bergamot. The heart of the fragrance is a sumptuous blend of rose, narcissus, rose geranium leaf and jasmine. Base notes are tonka bean, sandalwood, vanilla, patchouli and white musk frankincense. O-C691
Write your own review
Sign in to leave a review
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Customers who bought this item also bought

Shea Butter & Argan Oil Soap - 7 oz.

Shea Butter and Argan Oil Soap
Soften and renew your skin with this triple-milled soap featuring Moroccan argan oil. This soap combines genuine Dead Sea minerals - thousands of years in the making - with a pure vegetable base and moisturizing shea butter to provide a truly luxurious cleansing experience. Moroccan argan oil helps to reduce fine lines and wrinkles and improve skin elasticity. This soothing bath bar will relax muscles, stimulate circulation and restore the skin's natural pH. Best of all, it is 100% natural. Experience the Dead Sea Difference. Designed thoughtfully, developed naturally, manufactured responsibly. No animal testing. Made in Jordan.

Sku: M-S704
Wholesale: $3.99 Retail: $7.98

Black Seed Oil - 4 oz.

Egypt's answer to pure skin health
Discover the 2000-year-old health and skincare secret of black seed oil. Known as the seed of blessing. Black seed has been prized it's healing properties since time immemorial. Said to cure everything except death.

Derived from the buttercup plant in Egypt, this oil has become immensely popular throughout the world for its skincare benefits. Black seed oil contains a high vitamin, mineral and essential fatty acid content, which make it an amazing skin treatment. The pharaoh Tutankamun even had a bottle of the oil in his tomb! Made in Egypt.

Over 200 studies have been carried out at international universities, confirming the benefits of black seed oil for health and skincare. Black seed is listed as one of the most effective antibiotics, anti-inflammatory, anti-bacterial, and immune boosting agents around. Originates in Sri Lanka.
Ingredients: Nigella Sativa (Black Cumin Seed) Oil. Made in Egypt.

Shelf Life of 6 months to 1 year.

What black seed oil can do for you:

  • Heals psoriasis
  • Relieves symptoms of eczema
  • Moisturizes and heals dry skin
  • Can be used in massage
  • Stimulates hair growth
  • Nourishes and strengthens hair
  • Reduces the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles
  • Reduces inflammation or swelling

How to use black seed oil: For healthy hair, mix a little black seed oil with your shampoo or apply directly to your hair as a conditioner. For beautiful skin, apply black seed oil to wet skin. Cover with a warm moist cloth and leave for about 20 minutes. Wash this off. Repeat this a couple of times a week to help reduce wrinkles, fine lines, or just to keep your skin soft and supple.
If you are heating black seed oil and using it as a a hot oil treatment then you do not need to wash it out. If you are using it as a conditioner, wash out a few minutes after use on skin or hair. You can use black seed oil on any area that needs an improvement and leave it there, or you can use it as a mask and wash it off after about 5-10 minutes.Made in Egypt

M-267
Sku: M-267
Wholesale: $11.95 Retail: $23.90

Usher (W) Type - 1 oz.

Sku: O-U131
Wholesale: $3.95 Retail: $7.90

UR (W) Usher Type - 1 oz.

Sku: O-U171
Wholesale: $3.95 Retail: $7.90