Ed Hardy: Love Is... (W) Type - 1/3 oz.

Availability: 4 in stock
SKU: O-E563
Wholesale:
$2.25
$4.50
Packing Weight : 0.08 lb(s)
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 1+ 12+
Price $2.25 $1.88
The fragrance that embraces love and the tension that comes with it Fragrance notes of apple, blackberry, bergamot, jasmine, freesia, raspberry blossom, vanilla and blackberry musk. O-E563
The fragrance that embraces love and the tension that comes with it Fragrance notes of apple, blackberry, bergamot, jasmine, freesia, raspberry blossom, vanilla and blackberry musk. O-E563
Write your own review
Sign in to leave a review
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Customers who bought this item also bought

Raw Shea Butter Soap - 5 oz

The unique formulas are infused with a special essential oil blend of Frankincense, Myrrh, Cardamom, Ginger and Black Pepper that adds an aromatic experience and skin-healing properties. Frankincense is known for its toning and anti-aging properties and adds aroma therapeutic benefits promoting mental strength, clarity and balance while Myrrh is known as a superior cosmetic in early remedies and helps to heal chapped skin.

Benefits: Shea Butter in its purest form has the highest level of healing and rejuvenating properties. Soy milk and Vitamin E help to regenerate damaged tissue and promote quick healing of skin cells.M-S307

Does Not Contain: No Parabens, No Phthalates, No Paraffin, No UREA, No Propylene Glycol, No Mineral Oil, No Synthetic Fragrance, No PABA, No Animal Ingredients, No Petrolatum, No Synthetic Color, No DEA.

There is no free shipping on full cases of soap when the order is more than $400. There is no dozens discount on cases of soap.

Sku: M-S307
Wholesale: $2.99 Retail: $5.98

Black Seed Oil - 4 oz.

Egypt's answer to pure skin health
Discover the 2000-year-old health and skincare secret of black seed oil. Known as the seed of blessing. Black seed has been prized it's healing properties since time immemorial. Said to cure everything except death.

Derived from the buttercup plant in Egypt, this oil has become immensely popular throughout the world for its skincare benefits. Black seed oil contains a high vitamin, mineral and essential fatty acid content, which make it an amazing skin treatment. The pharaoh Tutankamun even had a bottle of the oil in his tomb! Made in Egypt.

Over 200 studies have been carried out at international universities, confirming the benefits of black seed oil for health and skincare. Black seed is listed as one of the most effective antibiotics, anti-inflammatory, anti-bacterial, and immune boosting agents around. Originates in Sri Lanka.
Ingredients: Nigella Sativa (Black Cumin Seed) Oil. Made in Egypt.

Shelf Life of 6 months to 1 year.

What black seed oil can do for you:

  • Heals psoriasis
  • Relieves symptoms of eczema
  • Moisturizes and heals dry skin
  • Can be used in massage
  • Stimulates hair growth
  • Nourishes and strengthens hair
  • Reduces the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles
  • Reduces inflammation or swelling

How to use black seed oil: For healthy hair, mix a little black seed oil with your shampoo or apply directly to your hair as a conditioner. For beautiful skin, apply black seed oil to wet skin. Cover with a warm moist cloth and leave for about 20 minutes. Wash this off. Repeat this a couple of times a week to help reduce wrinkles, fine lines, or just to keep your skin soft and supple.
If you are heating black seed oil and using it as a a hot oil treatment then you do not need to wash it out. If you are using it as a conditioner, wash out a few minutes after use on skin or hair. You can use black seed oil on any area that needs an improvement and leave it there, or you can use it as a mask and wash it off after about 5-10 minutes.Made in Egypt

M-267
Sku: M-267
Wholesale: $11.95 Retail: $23.90

True Religion (W) Type - 1/3 oz.

Sku: O-T303
Wholesale: $2.25 Retail: $4.50

Very Sexy (W) Victoria's Secret - 1/3 oz

Sku: O-V163
Wholesale: $2.25 Retail: $4.50