Miu Miu (W) Type - 1 oz.

Availability: 5 in stock
SKU: O-M801
Wholesale:
$3.95
$7.90
Packing Weight : 0.17 lb(s)
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 1+ 12+
Price $3.95 $3.29
Miu Miu (W) Type
Embrace a flirtatious, elegant new fragrance for women with Miu Miu. This delectable blend is made with a combination of lily of the valley, jasmine, rose, green notes, akigalawood, patchouli, pepper and oud. O-M801
Miu Miu (W) Type
Embrace a flirtatious, elegant new fragrance for women with Miu Miu. This delectable blend is made with a combination of lily of the valley, jasmine, rose, green notes, akigalawood, patchouli, pepper and oud. O-M801
Write your own review
Sign in to leave a review
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Customers who bought this item also bought

Patti LaBelle (W) Type - 1 oz.

A tantalizing aroma of seductive Casablanca Lily and Orchid Vanilla, Patti Labelle is sure to surround you with the air of romance. This unique scent is alluring, classy, and subtle. O-P171
Sku: O-P171
Wholesale: $3.95 Retail: $7.90

Mariah Carey: Luscious Pink (W) - 1 oz.

Sku: O-M391
Wholesale: $3.95 Retail: $7.90

Set Of 15 Nubian Heritage Soaps

Get all Fourteen Nubian Heritage Soaps and Save!
Enjoy fourteen all-natural Nubian Heritage soaps; each one is made with all-natural ingredients, some organic certified, and essential oil aroma blends. M-S300S

There is no free shipping on full cases of soap when the order is more than $400.

Sku: M-S300S
Wholesale: $37.95 Retail: $75.90

Karanja Oil: 4 oz.

In skin care, Karanja Oil can be used to treat eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers, dandruff, or to promote wound healing. While its therapeutic properties are similar to Neem Oil, its aroma is quite different. Karanja Oil has a milder, more versatile aroma than Neem Oil that is often described as nutty. Karanja Oil can be incorporated into body oils, salves, lotions, soaps, hair oils, shampoos, or garden sprays.

Karanja Oil, Pongamia glabra, is pressed from the seeds of the Pongam Tree. This cousin of Neem offers an array of similar therapeutic benefits to that of its pungent relative. Karanja Oil is prized for its insecticidal and antiseptic properties and is often used in pet care for the treatment of fleas, mange, and scabies. Its insecticidal properties also make Karanja Oil great for agricultural use, serving as a natural pest repellent.

Shelf life of 2 years.

Ingredients: Pongamia Glabra (Karanja) Seed Oil

Sku: M-P217
Wholesale: $5.95 Retail: $11.90