You have no items in your shopping cart.
Egypt's answer to pure skin health Discover the 2000-year-old health and skincare secret of black seed oil. Known as the seed of blessing. Black seed has been prized it's healing properties since time immemorial. Said to cure everything except death.
Derived from the buttercup plant in Egypt, this oil has become immensely popular throughout the world for its skincare benefits. Black seed oil contains a high vitamin, mineral and essential fatty acid content, which make it an amazing skin treatment. The pharaoh Tutankamun even had a bottle of the oil in his tomb! Made in Egypt.
Experience total wellness Neem oil gives you complete body wellness, and a multitude of uses! Just use a few drops of neem oil in your lotion or on your skin to heal any skin ailments you may have. Spray a little neem oil around your garden to keep away pesky insects. You’ll notice results quickly! Neem oil should not be used as a massage oil. Made in India.
Ingredients: Azadirachta Indica (Neem) Seed Oil. M-316
Shelf life of 2 years.