Sweet Almond Oil - 4 oz.

Availability: 103 in stock
SKU: M-P108
Wholesale:
$3.95
$7.90
Weight : 0.38 lb(s)
PRICE BREAKS - The more you buy, the more you save
Quantity 1+ 12+
Price $3.95 $3.29
Pure Healing for Skin and Hair
100% pure sweet almond oil is famous worldwide for its healing benefits. Almond oil is a rich source of vitamin E, vitamin D and essential minerals that work to heal and nourish skin and hair. It’s suitable for any skin type, no matter how sensitive and can be used alone or mixed with fragrance or essential oils to get the smell you want! You can also massage a few drops of almond oil into your hair to add lustre and improve hair health. Sweet almond oil is from India. Cold pressed. 4 oz. M-P108
INCI NAME: Prunus amygdalus dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil
Shelf Life: 1 Year.

Pure Healing for Skin and Hair
100% pure sweet almond oil is famous worldwide for its healing benefits. Almond oil is a rich source of vitamin E, vitamin D and essential minerals that work to heal and nourish skin and hair. It’s suitable for any skin type, no matter how sensitive and can be used alone or mixed with fragrance or essential oils to get the smell you want! You can also massage a few drops of almond oil into your hair to add lustre and improve hair health. Sweet almond oil is from India. Cold pressed. 4 oz. M-P108
INCI NAME: Prunus amygdalus dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil
Shelf Life: 1 Year.

Write your own review
Sign in to leave a review
  • Bad
  • Excellent
Customers who bought this item also bought

100% Natural African Shea Butter: 7 oz.

Sku: M-185
Wholesale: $3.95

African Black Soap - 5 oz.

Sku: M-S301
Wholesale: $2.99

Raw Shea Butter Soap - 5 oz.

Sku: M-S455
Wholesale: $1.99

Black Jamaican Castor Oil Shampoo

Sku: M-P349
Wholesale: $3.95