Search
All Categories
    Menu Close

    Sweetwood & Amber - 4 oz.

    Availability: 9 in stock
    SKU: O-S854
    $9.95
    Retail Price: $19.90
    Packing Weight : 0.50 lb(s)
    i h
    Overview
    The blossoms of the Sweetwood tree have a heavenly aroma that is often compared cinnamon buns! It is a relaxing and scrumptious scent that makes you feel like you are relaxing in the kitchen on a lazy Sunday morning. It combats depression and anxiety. It improves mental focus and clarity. It aids in sleep. It stimulates the appetite.
    The luxurious, exotic scent of amber is a sensual powerhouse. There is a reason it is such a popular note in so many perfumes. From ancient times was known as a scent for royalty. The alluring scent of amber sets the mood for a night of love. It is a warm and energizing fragrance that will help with mental focus. Bring all the beauty and sensuality of this Sweetwood & Amber oil into your life today! O-S851
    Reviews
    0.0 0
    Write your own review Close
    • <a href="/login" style="color:#c33e31;">Sign in</a> to leave a review
    *
    *
    • Bad
    • Excellent
    Contact Us
    *
    *
    *
    Customers who bought this item also bought

    Aloe Vera Natural Liquid Gel - 4 oz.

    M-235

    Almost 100% Aloe vera. Aloe vera is grown in the dry and tropical regions of Africa. The aloe leaf contains over 75 nutrients, along with 20 minerals, 18 amino acids, and 12 vitamins. M-235

    Wholesale Price$3.95
    Price$7.90
    /**/

    Rastafarian Exotic Incense Bundle

    M-882

    Each bundle is approximately 85-100 sticks.

    Wholesale Price$2.49
    Price$4.98
    /**/

    1/3 oz Glass Roll-On Bottles - Set Of 12

    O-202
    Extra income from re-bottling your own oils. Order larger containers of oil, and add value by re-packaging in smaller containers. Includes 12 attractive and thick 1/3 oz. bottles, roll on heads, and plastic lids. O-202 Made in Tawain
    Wholesale Price$3.90
    Price$7.80
    /**/

    DPG Cutting Oil - 1 Lb.

    O-DPG
    Di Propylene Glycol is a clear, colorless and nearly odourless liquid which is a low volatility solvent and humectant in cosmetics. It is a wetting agent and thus is used as a solubilizer in water in oil systems. Di Propylene Glycol is also used to make oleoresins and other solid essential oils pourable because of its diluent properties. Use this to cut and blend oils together. Bottle is 16 oz. (1 lb). O-DPG
    Wholesale Price$4.95
    Price$9.90
    /**/