Search
All Categories
    Menu Close

    White Musk (W) Type - 4 oz.

    Availability: 1 in stock
    SKU: O-W214
    $9.95
    Retail Price: $19.90
    Packing Weight : 0.50 lb(s)
    i h
    Overview
    White Musk (W) Type
    Exude femininity and elegance with this soft velvety fragrance. This fragrance opens with notes of ylang ylang, galbanum and basil , followed by a heart of jasmine, rose, musk and lily. The base is dominated by musk along with jasmine, rose, iris, amber, patchouli, vetiver, peach, oakmoss and vanilla. O-W214
    Reviews
    0.0 0
    Write your own review Close
    • <a href="/login" style="color:#c33e31;">Sign in</a> to leave a review
    *
    *
    • Bad
    • Excellent
    Contact Us
    *
    *
    *
    Customers who bought this item also bought

    100% Natural African Shea Butter: 7 oz.

    M-185
    Packed and Labeled Bulk Shea Butter
    For the easiest way to sell! Simply unpack the box and put on the shelves. This shea butter has been melted and poured into the containers. M-185

    Unrefined Shea butter does not spoil, but some of its health benefits decrease after 18 months.

    Wholesale Price$3.95
    Price$7.90
    /**/

    Egyptian Musk - 4 oz.

    O-E104
    Let your senses break free!
    Delve into a world of aromatic perfection with Escape type for women. This crisp chic fragrance combines a blend of fresh chamomile, apple, mandarin and jasmine. Second notes include rose, plum, peach, sexy musk and sandalwood. Designed by Calvin Klein, don't pass this experience by! O-E104
    Wholesale Price$9.95
    Price$19.90
    /**/

    Neem Advance Toothpaste

    M-P129
    Neem Advance Toothpaste
    Take the natural way to clean, healthy teeth with this neem leaf toothpaste. Neem leaf, a natural antibacterial has been combined with herbs to give you complete natural oral hygiene. Has a fresh mint taste. 6.42 oz. Fluoride free. M-P129 tooth paste dental dentel dental care food
    Wholesale Price$2.29
    Price$4.58
    /**/

    DPG Cutting Oil - 1 Lb.

    O-DPG
    Di Propylene Glycol is a clear, colorless and nearly odourless liquid which is a low volatility solvent and humectant in cosmetics. It is a wetting agent and thus is used as a solubilizer in water in oil systems. Di Propylene Glycol is also used to make oleoresins and other solid essential oils pourable because of its diluent properties. Use this to cut and blend oils together. Bottle is 16 oz. (1 lb). O-DPG
    Wholesale Price$4.95
    Price$9.90
    /**/