You have no items in your shopping cart.
Get gorgeous, healthy skin with 100% Pure Aloe Butter. A rich, luxurious butter that's a creamy white color with a light, clean Aloe scent. It is smooth and melts on contact with your skin. Bursting with over 75 nutrients, 20 minerals, 18 amino acids, and 12 vitamins for a skin treat you'll never forget. Famous for healing dry skin, eczema, psoriasis, rosacea, sunburn, and chapping, aloe butter is an essential treatment to have around. It doesn't stop there!
Feeling itchy and irritated? Aloe's natural soothing properties make it a great treatment for itching, swelling, pain, and speeds up the healing of scratches, stings, and insect bites. Try this butter for yourself, and discover the pampering you've been missing! Aloe butter is extracted with virgin coconut oil to maintain its soft buttery texture. For protection during shipping and from temperature changes, the lid for this product may be taped on when you receive it. The tape is normally removed very easily. Made in South Africa. M-233
Shelf life of 1 year.
Download the MSDS sheet
Shelf life of 1 year. This butter should be stored in a cool dark place.
Discover the tropical answer to skincare with mango butter. Mango butter is extracted from the de-shelled fruit kernels of the mango tree.
Mango butter has natural emollient properties; high oxidative ability; wound healing, and regenerative activity due to its high unsaponifiable; an extract that softens the skin and reduces scars. It also has a protective effect against UV radiation.
This butter is refined. Made in South Africa. M-241
Cocoa butter is widely known as one of the worlds most effective skin care ingredients. The butter is a yellowish fatty acid that is extracted directly from the cocoa beans. Cocoa butter is a natural antioxidant that clears and smooths skin. It is most commonly used for dry skin and the treatment of stretch marks. It has a natural source of vitamin E. It is also an excellent treatment for chapped hands, lips, pregnant skin and skin irritation. It is grown most commonly in Ghana, from the Theobroma cacao tree. This is a food grade cocoa butter. Made in Ghana.
Unrefined Shea butter does not spoil, but it does lose some of its healing properties after 18 months.
Say hello to radiant, soft skin and hair with the new jojoba oil! This rare luxury oil is derived from the desert plant Simmondsia Chinesis and heals your skin without feeling greasy or sticky. Massage a few drops of the oil on the skin to heal lines, wrinkles, irritation while soothing and moisturizing your skin. You'll feel silky smooth and experience a beauty you may have never experienced otherwise! Use in hair to have a shiny, soft lustrous locks! 100% pure jojoba oil will open up a world of opportunities you won't want to miss! Made in South Africa. Get the benefits now.
There is no free shipping on full cases of soap when the order is more than $500. There is no dozens discount on cases of soap.