You have no items in your shopping cart.
Shea butter is like a superfood for your skin. It has a concentration of vitamins and fatty acids that nourishes your skin. It is a great remedy for dry skin. It helps to reduce skin inflammation and combat acne. It boosts the natural collagen and softens and strengthens skin. It reduces the appearance of wrinkles. Get your ticket to youthful, supple, healthy, and glowing skin today with Raw Cocoa-Shea Butter. M-P764
Discover the tropical answer to skincare with mango butter. Mango butter is extracted from the de-shelled fruit kernels of the mango tree. It has natural emollient properties; high oxidative ability; wound healing, and regenerative activity due to its high unsaponifiable; an extract that softens the skin and reduces scars. It also has a protective effect against UV radiation. M-242
Cocoa butter is widely known as one of the worlds most effective skin care ingredients. The butter is a yellowish fatty acid that is extracted directly from the cocoa beans. Cocoa butter is a natural antioxidant that clears and smooths skin. It is most commonly used for dry skin and the treatment of stretch marks. It has a natural source of vitamin E. It is also an excellent treatment for chapped hands, lips, pregnant skin and skin irritation. It is grown most commonly in Ghana, from the Theobroma cacao tree. This is a food grade cocoa butter. Made in Ghana. M-245
Set of 12 - 1/3 oz bottles with roll on caps in one of six colors. Get extra income from re-bottling your own oils. Order larger containers of oil, and add value by re-packaging in smaller containers. With this product, you get 12 attractive and thick 1/3 oz. bottles, either in black, blue, green, pink, purple, or yellow. These come with roll on heads, and plastic lids. Made in Taiwan. O-232
When you buy a set, it is 12 bottles of one color depending on which color you selected. Each set will not be mixed colors.
Experience total wellness Neem oil gives you complete body wellness, and a multitude of uses! Just use a few drops of neem oil in your lotion or on your skin to heal any skin ailments you may have. Spray a little neem oil around your garden to keep away pesky insects. You’ll notice results quickly! Neem oil should not be used as a massage oil. Made in India.
Ingredients: Azadirachta Indica (Neem) Seed Oil. M-316
Shelf life of 2 years.