You have no items in your shopping cart.
Virgin Hemp Seed Oil To Use: Apply on face and/or body for moisturization and healing. You can also use this as a massage oil or as a carrier oil for fragrances. External use only. 1 lb. M-P347LB
Virgin Hemp Seed Oil
To Use: Apply on face and/or body for moisturization and healing. You can also use this as a massage oil or as a carrier oil for fragrances. Food Grade Oil. 1 lb. M-P347LB
Ingredients: Cannabis Sativa (Hemp Seed) Oil
Shelf life up to 12-18 months
Virgin Hemp Seed Oil To Use: Apply on face and/or body for moisturization and healing. You can also use this as a massage oil or as a carrier oil for fragrances. External use only. M-P347
Egypt's answer to pure skin health Discover the 2000-year-old health and skincare secret of black seed oil. Known as the seed of blessing. Black seed has been prized it's healing properties since time immemorial. Said to cure everything except death.
Derived from the buttercup plant in Egypt, this oil has become immensely popular throughout the world for its skincare benefits. Black seed oil contains a high vitamin, mineral and essential fatty acid content, which make it an amazing skin treat. The pharaoh Tutankamun even had a bottle of the oil in his tomb! Made in Egypt.
Experience total wellness Neem oil gives you complete body wellness, and a multitude of uses! Just use a few drops of neem oil in your lotion or on your skin to heal any skin ailments you may have. Spray a little neem oil around your garden to keep away pesky insects. You’ll notice results quickly! Neem oil should not be used as a massage oil. Made in India. 1 lb. M-317
Say hello to radiant, soft skin and hair with the new jojoba oil! This rare luxury oil is derived from the desert plant Simmondsia Chinesis and heals your skin without feeling greasy or sticky. Massage a few drops of the oil on the skin to heal lines, wrinkles, irritation while soothing and moisturizing your skin. You'll feel silky smooth and experience a beauty you may have never experienced otherwise! Use in hair to have a shiny, soft lustrous locks! 100% pure jojoba oil will open up a world of opportunities you won't want to miss! Made in South Africa. Get the benefits now.
**No free shipping when over $400. There is a $15 shipping per case charge. A customer service representative will contact you once your order is placed to arrange the shipping payment.**
Shelf life of 1 year.
Unrefined Shea butter does not spoil, but it does lose some of its healing properties after 18 months.
Pure Healing for Skin and Hair 100% pure sweet almond oil is famous worldwide for its healing benefits. Almond oil is a rich source of vitamin E, vitamin D and essential minerals that work to heal and nourish skin and hair. It’s suitable for any skin type, no matter how sensitive and can be used alone or mixed with fragrance or essential oils to get the smell you want! You can also massage a few drops of almond oil into your hair to add lustre and improve hair health. Sweet almond oil is from India. 100% pure and cold Pressed. 1 LB. M-P109