Search
All Categories
    Menu Close

    Auric: Egyptian Goddess (W) Type - 8 oz.

    Availability: 3 in stock
    SKU: O-A838
    $16.95
    Retail Price: $33.90
    Egyptian Goddess, combines soft florals, light powder, and musk to create a uniquely seductive perfume. O-A838
    Packing Weight : 0.62 lb(s)
    i h
    Overview
    Egyptian Goddess, combines soft florals, light powder, and musk to create a uniquely seductive perfume. O-A838

    IFRA Compliance 

    The Auric Egyptian Goddess oil sometimes has a cloudy appearance. This can be caused by temperature changes or possibly other causes. This is unique for this one Auric Egyptian Goddess oil. It is a simple thing to fix if you find it with an oil that you have ordered..

    Reviews
    0.0 0
    Write your own review Close
    • <a href="/login" style="color:#c33e31;">Sign in</a> to leave a review
    *
    *
    • Bad
    • Excellent
    Contact Us
    *
    *
    *
    Customers who bought this item also bought

    Raw Shea Butter Soap - 5 oz.

    M-S455
    Renew your skin
    Discover new luminous skin with this raw shea butter soap. Raw Shea butter moisturizes, while vitamin E strengthens your skin. Don't wait one day to experience the skin you've always dreamed of! Raw Shea Butter Soap M-S455

    There is no free shipping on full cases of soap when the order is more than $500. There is no dozens discount on cases of soap.

    Wholesale Price$2.49
    Price$4.98
    /**/

    Raw Mango Butter Blend - Small

    M-242

    Discover the tropical answer to skincare with mango butter. Mango butter is extracted from the de-shelled fruit kernels of the mango tree. It has natural emollient properties; high oxidative ability; wound healing, and regenerative activity due to its high unsaponifiable; an extract that softens the skin and reduces scars. It also has a protective effect against UV radiation. M-242

    Wholesale Price$5.95
    Price$11.90
    /**/

    DPG Cutting Oil - 1 Lb.

    O-DPG
    Di Propylene Glycol is a clear, colorless and nearly odourless liquid which is a low volatility solvent and humectant in cosmetics. It is a wetting agent and thus is used as a solubilizer in water in oil systems. Di Propylene Glycol is also used to make oleoresins and other solid essential oils pourable because of its diluent properties. Use this to cut and blend oils together. Bottle is 16 oz. (1 lb). O-DPG
    Wholesale Price$9.95
    Price$19.90
    /**/

    Fraternity and Sorority Sashes

    C-A985
    Wholesale Price$14.95
    Price$29.90
    /**/